Who Says

Tools

Cb/E#
Compact
Aa
Easy
Customise your chord display settings here, including chord type and format.

Instruments [Guitar]

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |

Instruments [Band]

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |I wouldn't wanna be anybody else, hey

Verse

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 | You made me insecure Told me I wasn't good enough| Amaj7 | Amaj7 | But who are you to judge? When you're a diamond in the rough| C#m7 | C#m7 | I'm sure you got some things You'd like to change about yourself| Amaj7 | Amaj7 | But when it comes to me I wouldn't want to be anybody else

Pre-Hook

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |(Na-na-na-na, na-na-na-na)| Amaj7 | Amaj7 |I'm no beauty queen I'm just beautiful me| C#m7 | C#m7 |(Na-na-na-na, na-na-na-na)| Amaj7 | Amaj7 |You've got every right To a beautiful life Come on

Hook

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |Who says, who says you're not perfect? | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not worth it? Who says you're the only one that's hurting?| C#m7 | C#m7 |Trust me, that's the price of beauty | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not pretty? Who says you're not beautiful? Who says?

Instruments [Cooldown]

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |

Verse 2

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 | It's such a funny thing How nothing's funny when it's you| Amaj7 | Amaj7 | You tell 'em what you mean But they keep whiting out the truth| C#m7 | C#m7 | It's like a work of art That never gets to see the light | Amaj7 | Amaj7 | Keep you beneath the stars Won't let you touch the sky

Pre-Hook

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |(Na-na-na-na, na-na-na-na)| Amaj7 | Amaj7 |I'm no beauty queen I'm just beautiful me| C#m7 | C#m7 |(Na-na-na-na, na-na-na-na)| Amaj7 | Amaj7 |You've got every right To a beautiful life Come on

Hook

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |Who says, who says you're not perfect? | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not worth it? Who says you're the only one that's hurting?| C#m7 | C#m7 |Trust me, that's the price of beauty | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not pretty? Who says you're not beautiful? Who says?

Bridge

| E | E |Who says you're not star potential? Who says you're not presidential?| Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you can't be in movies? Listen to me, listen to me| C#m7 | C#m7 |Who says you don't pass the test? Who says you can't be the best?| Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who said, who said? Won't you tell me who said that?| Amaj7 |Yeah, who said?

Hook

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |Who says, who says you're not perfect? | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not worth it? Who says you're the only one that's hurting?| C#m7 | C#m7 |Trust me, that's the price of beauty | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not pretty? Who says you're not beautiful? Who says?

Hook

| E Esus2 | E Esus4 |Who says, who says you're not perfect? | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not worth it? Who says you're the only one that's hurting?| C#m7 | C#m7 |Trust me, that's the price of beauty | Amaj7 | Amaj7 |Who says you're not pretty? Who says you're not beautiful? Who says?

Affiliated Products

HYDRO FLASK แก้ว ALL AROUND TUMBLER 20 OZ แก้วสูญญากาศ เก็บความเย็น เก็บความร้อน เก็บอุณหภูมิ ของแท้
BAAM MY WHEY PROTEIN MAX (5 LB) | โปรตีนคุณภาพดีในราคาที่คุ้มค่า | FITWHEY
เซ็ทโคตรคุ้ม 1,666! วันเดียว KAÏ Trimmer+ KAÏ Cleanser เล็มและล้างน้องชาย โล่งสบาย หอมสะอาด น้ำยาและเครื่องทำความสะอาด
สายกีตาร์โปร่ง ELIXIR® Acoustic Phosphor Bronze NANOWEB® (XW) Custom Light .011–.052 – #21027
D’Addario เครื่องตั้งสาย ECLIPSE TUNER

Let's make busk.town better together!

Can't find a song?

Incorrect lyrics or any issues

ตารางคอร์ดกีตาร์

xAmaj7
5xxC#m7
E
9Esus2
Esus4

Facts เกี่ยวกับคอร์ดเพลง Who Says

เพลง Who Says ปล่อยปีไหน?

ปี 2011

เพลง Who Says มีคอร์ดอะไรบ้าง?

คอร์ด Amaj7, คอร์ด C#m7, คอร์ด E, คอร์ด Esus2, คอร์ด Esus4

เพลง Who Says เป็นแนวอะไร?

เป็นเพลงแนว Pop

เพลง Who Says อยู่ในคีย์อะไร?

เพลงนี้อยู่ในคีย์ E

เพลง Who Says จังหวะเท่าไร?

จังหวะ 102 bpm

การใช้คุกกี้

เรามีการใช้เฉพาะคุกกี้ที่จำเป็นต่อการใช้งานของเว็บไซต์ เราไม่มีการใช้คุกกี้เพื่อจุดประสงค์ทางการตลาด หากคุณเลือกที่จะใช้งานเว็บไซต์นี้ต่อไปคุณยอมรับว่าได้ให้ความยินยอมในการเก็บคุกกี้ที่จำเป็น