Ain't No Need to Worry

Tools

Cb/E#
Compact
Aa
Easy
Customise your chord display settings here, including chord type and format.

Intro

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 || Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |

Hook

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry Why don't we just be happy | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |The Beatles says let it be Just for you and for me | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry Why don't we just be happy | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |The Beatles says let it be Just for you and for me

Verse 1

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |I'm not a super man I'm just your super fan | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |Just wanna see you happy Make it right when you're sad | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |No baby don't cry We've got so much time | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |As long as I'm still here you'll be safe by my side

Pre-Hook

| Gm9 C13 |I'mma sing sing a song make you sing sing along | Fmaj7 Dm7 |As your favorite song Like a bing bong boo | Gm9 C13 |I'mma sing sing a song make you sing sing along | Fmaj7 D7#9 |As your favorite song Like a bing bong boo

Hook

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry Why don't we just be happy | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |The Beatles says let it be Just for you and for me | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry Why don't we just be happy | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |The Beatles says let it be Just for you and for me

Verse 2

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |You are my sunshine My only sunrise | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |Remember me when you're happy or even in a bad time | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Cuz you're my everything You make me wanna sing | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |Before you sleep tonight I'll make you smile like Bobby McFerrin

Pre-Hook

| Gm9 C13 |I'mma sing sing a song make you sing sing along | Fmaj7 Dm7 |As your favorite song Like a bing bong boo | Gm9 C13 |I'mma sing sing a song make you sing sing along | Fmaj7 D7#9 |As your favorite song Like a bing bong boo

Hook

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry Why don't we just be happy | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |The Beatles says let it be Just for you and for me | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry Why don't we just be happy | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |The Beatles says let it be Just for you and for me

Post-Hook

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |Ain't no need to worry | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 |Ain't no need to worry | Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |Ain't no need to worry

Ending [Cool Down]

| Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 Dm7 || Gm9 C13 | Fmaj7 D7#9 |

Affiliated Products

HYDRO FLASK แก้ว ALL AROUND TUMBLER 20 OZ แก้วสูญญากาศ เก็บความเย็น เก็บความร้อน เก็บอุณหภูมิ ของแท้
เซ็ทโคตรคุ้ม 1,666! วันเดียว KAÏ Trimmer+ KAÏ Cleanser เล็มและล้างน้องชาย โล่งสบาย หอมสะอาด น้ำยาและเครื่องทำความสะอาด
D’Addario เครื่องตั้งสาย ECLIPSE TUNER
สายกีตาร์โปร่ง ELIXIR® Acoustic Phosphor Bronze NANOWEB® (XW) Custom Light .011–.052 – #21027
BAAM MY WHEY PROTEIN MAX (5 LB) | โปรตีนคุณภาพดีในราคาที่คุ้มค่า | FITWHEY

Let's make busk.town better together!

Can't find a song?

Incorrect lyrics or any issues

ตารางคอร์ดกีตาร์

3C13
4xxD7#9
xxDm7
xxFmaj7
Gm9

Facts เกี่ยวกับคอร์ดเพลง Ain't No Need to Worry

เพลง Ain't No Need to Worry ปล่อยปีไหน?

ปี 2026

เพลง Ain't No Need to Worry มีคอร์ดอะไรบ้าง?

คอร์ด C13, คอร์ด D7#9, คอร์ด Dm7, คอร์ด Fmaj7, คอร์ด Gm9

เพลง Ain't No Need to Worry เป็นแนวอะไร?

เป็นเพลงแนว Pop, R&B, Soul

เพลง Ain't No Need to Worry อยู่ในคีย์อะไร?

เพลงนี้อยู่ในคีย์ F

เพลง Ain't No Need to Worry จังหวะเท่าไร?

จังหวะ 88 bpm

การใช้คุกกี้

เรามีการใช้เฉพาะคุกกี้ที่จำเป็นต่อการใช้งานของเว็บไซต์ เราไม่มีการใช้คุกกี้เพื่อจุดประสงค์ทางการตลาด หากคุณเลือกที่จะใช้งานเว็บไซต์นี้ต่อไปคุณยอมรับว่าได้ให้ความยินยอมในการเก็บคุกกี้ที่จำเป็น